Trainingsschema

Dit schema loopt van 30-11-2020 t/m 20-12-2020
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:00 Jongens D1 (Z) Wateringse Veld College
17:00 - 18:00 Jongens D3 (Z) De Schilp 1AB
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes D5 (Z) De Schilp 2AB
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes B3 (Z) Wateringse Veld College
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes C3 (Z) De Schilp 1AB
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes C4 (Z) De Schilp 1AB
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes C5 (Z) De Schilp 1AB
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes A3 (Z) Wateringse Veld College
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes B2 (Z) De Schilp 1AB
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes C1 (Z) De Schilp 2AB
20:00 - 21:00 Jongens A2 (Z) Wateringse Veld College
20:00 - 21:00 Meisjes A4 (Z) De Schilp 1AB
20:00 - 21:00 Meisjes B1 (Z) De Schilp 2AB
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes D3 (Z) Wateringse Veld College
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes D2 (Z) Wateringse Veld College
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes A2 (Z) Wateringse Veld College
20:00 - 21:00 Meisjes A1 (Z) Wateringse Veld College
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 Jongens E1 (6-tal) (Z) De Schilp 1A
16:00 - 17:00 Jongens E2 (6-tal) (Z) De Schilp 1B
16:00 - 17:00 Meisjes E1 (6-tal) (Z) De Schilp 2A
16:00 - 17:00 Meisjes E2 (6-tal) (Z) De Schilp 2B
17:00 - 18:00 Jongens E3 (6-tal) (Z) De Schilp 1A
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes E3 (6-tal) (Z) De Schilp 1B
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes E4 (6-tal) (Z) De Schilp 2A
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes E5 (6-tal) (Z) De Schilp 2B
18:00 - 19:00 Jongens C2 (Z) De Schilp 1AB
18:00 - 19:00 Jongens D4 (Z) De Schilp 2AB
18:45 - 19:45 Meisjes B4 (Z) Wateringse Veld College
19:00 - 20:00 Jongens C3 (Z) De Schilp 2AB
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes C2 (Z) De Schilp 1AB
19:45 - 20:45 Jongens A1 (Z) Wateringse Veld College
20:00 - 21:00 Jongens B2 (Z) De Schilp 2AB
20:00 - 21:00 Jongens B3 (Z) De Schilp 1AB
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes D1 (Z) De Schilp 1AB
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes D4 (Z) De Schilp 2AB
18:00 - 19:00 Jongens C1 (Z) De Schilp 1AB
18:00 - 19:00 Jongens D2 (Z) De Schilp 2AB
19:00 - 20:00 Jongens B1 (Z) De Schilp 2AB
Zondag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
10:00 - 11:00 Jongens E1 (8-tal) (Z) De Schilp 1A
10:00 - 11:00 Jongens E2 (8-tal) (Z) De Schilp 1B
10:00 - 11:00 Jongens E3 (8-tal) (Z) De Schilp 2A
10:00 - 11:00 Jongens E4 (8-tal) (Z) De Schilp 2B
11:00 - 12:00 Meisjes E1 (8-tal) (Z) De Schilp 1A
11:00 - 12:00 Meisjes E2 (8-tal) (Z) De Schilp 1B
11:00 - 12:00 Meisjes E3 (8-tal) (Z) De Schilp 2A
11:00 - 12:00 Meisjes E4 (8-tal) (Z) De Schilp 2B