Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - Catwijck MA1
12:00
Uit
MA2 - HDS MA2
15:00 - V2
Thuis
MA3 - hdm MA9
12:10 - V4
Thuis
MA4 - HDS MA5
15:45
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - HDS MB1
13:10 - V2
Thuis
MB2 - Gouda MB1
13:00
Uit
MB3 - Pijnacker MB4
15:00 - V3
Thuis
MB4 - Cartouche MB6
12:15
Uit
MB5 - Noordwijk MB5
16:30
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - hdm MC2
12:10 - V1
Thuis
MC2 - Wateringseveld MC2
08:30 - V1
Thuis
MC3 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MC4
15:50 - V4
Thuis
MC4 - IJssel MC4
11:00
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - Roomburg MD1
10:20 - V1
Thuis
MD2 - Craeyenhout MD3
14:50
Uit
MD3 - Forcial MD1
10:15
Uit
MD4 - Forcial MD2
16:50 - V2
Thuis
MD5 - HC Schiedam MD5
14:00 - V4
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Ypenburg M6E2
08:30 - V3
Thuis
M6E2 - Alecto M6E3
09:00
Uit
M6E3 - HC Schiedam M6E2
09:15
Uit
M6E4 - Ring Pass Delft M6E2
09:50
Uit
M6E5 - Barendrecht M6E3
09:30 - V3
Thuis
M8E1 - Barendrecht M8E1
12:15
Uit
M8E2 - HGC M8E5
10:35
Uit
M8E3 - HV Bleiswijk M8E2
10:05 - V4
Thuis
M8E4 - Ypenburg M8E5
08:50 - V4
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - LOHC MF1
08:30 - V3
Thuis
MF2 - Klein Zwitserland MF1
10:00
Uit
Let op: Uittenue mee!
MF3 - Klein Zwitserland MF5
11:00
Uit
Let op: Uittenue mee!
MF4 - LOHC MF5
09:30 - V3
Thuis
MF5 - HV Westland MF2
09:00
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - Warande JA1
14:00 - V1
Thuis
JA2 - LOHC JA2
17:30
Uit
Let op: Uittenue mee!
JA3 - LOHC JA5
11:20 - V3
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Pollux JB1
12:30
Uit
JB2 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JB3
15:50 - V1
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - hdm JC2
17:50
Uit
JC2 - Ring Pass Delft JC2
11:20 - V2
Thuis
JC3 - Leonidas JC3
12:25
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs JD1
08:30
Uit
JD2 - Kieviten JD1
09:30 - V2
Thuis
JD3 - HC Schiedam JD3
13:10 - V3
Thuis
JD4 - HGC JD4
10:30
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 - Rotterdam J6E1
08:30 - V3
Thuis
J6E2 - Ring Pass Delft J6E1
Afgelast
Thuis
J6E3 - Nieuwkoop J6E1
12:00
Uit
J8E1 - HDS J8E1
08:30
Uit
J8E2 - Cartouche J8E3
10:05 - V4
Thuis
J8E3 - Klein Zwitserland J8E5
09:45
Uit
Let op: Uittenue mee!
Jongens F
JF1 - Klein Zwitserland JF5
08:50 - V4
Thuis
JF2 - Cartouche JF4
08:30 - V3
Thuis
JF3 - HC Voorne JF1MIX
09:30 - V3
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten