Wedstrijdschema

Overig
MO10-1 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MO10-1
10:05 - V4
Thuis
MO10-2 - Pijnacker MO10-1
10:30
Uit
MO10-3 - hdm MO10-8
09:45
Uit
MO10-4 - BerkelRodenrijs MO10-5
08:50 - V4
Thuis
MO12-1 - Ypenburg MO12-1
10:30 - V2
Thuis
MO12-2 - Klein Zwitserland MO12-3
08:30
Uit
Let op: Uittenue mee!
MO12-3 - HV Westland MO12-3
16:15 - V3
Thuis
MO12-4 - Ypenburg MO12-5
08:30 - V2
Thuis
MO12-5 - Klein Zwitserland MO12-11
12:35
Uit
Let op: Uittenue mee!
MO14-1 - Cartouche MO14-1
14:30 - V2
Thuis
MO14-2 - Ring Pass Delft MO14-2
11:05
Uit
MO14-3 - R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 MO14-2
16:00 - V4
Thuis
MO14-4 - Forescate MO14-3
12:00 - V4
Thuis
MO16-1 - Ring Pass Delft MO16-2
15:50
Uit
MO16-2 - HDS MO16-3
12:00
Uit
MO16-3 - HC Feijenoord MO16-2
10:00
Uit
MO16-4 - Ring Pass Delft MO16-5
12:40
Uit
MO18-1 - Gouda MO18-1
14:45
Uit
MO18-2 - Craeyenhout MO18-2
15:50
Uit
MO18-3 - Klein Zwitserland MO18-4
12:30 - V2
Thuis
MO18-4 - HV Westland MO18-3
14:15 - V3
Thuis
MO8-1 - Ring Pass Delft MO8-1
08:50 - V4
Thuis
MO8-2 - Klein Zwitserland MO8-5
14:00
Uit
Let op: Uittenue mee!
MO8-3 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MO8-rood
09:00
Uit
MO8-4 - HC Schiedam MO8-2
09:00
Uit
MO9-1 - HDS MO9-1
09:45
Uit
MO9-2 - Ypenburg MO9-1
08:30 - V3
Thuis
MO9-3 - Pollux MO9-1
09:45 - V3
Thuis
MO9-4 - HDS MO9-3
08:30 - V3
Thuis
MO9-5 - LOHC MO9-7
09:45 - V3
Thuis
Overig
JO10-1 - Cartouche JO10-1
08:45
Uit
JO10-2 - Noordwijk JO10-1
10:00
Uit
JO10-3 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JO10-2
10:05 - V4
Thuis
JO12-1 - Dordrecht JO12-1
10:45 - V1
Thuis
JO12-2 - Rijswijk Jongens O12-2
08:45 - V1
Thuis
JO12-3 - Ypenburg JO12-3
13:30
Uit
JO12-4 - Klein Zwitserland JO12-6
12:35
Uit
Let op: Uittenue mee!
JO14-1 - OMHC JO14-1
14:00 - V4
Thuis
JO14-2 - HGC JO14-4
12:15 - V3
Thuis
JO14-3 - Cartouche JO14-6
17:30
Uit
JO16-1 - Pijnacker JO16-1
12:45 - V1
Thuis
JO16-2 - Roomburg JO16-4
11:00
Uit
JO18-1 - Ring Pass Delft JO18-3
14:45 - V1
Thuis
JO8-1 - BerkelRodenrijs JO8-3
13:30
Uit
JO8-2 - Rotterdam JO8-1
08:30
Uit
JO9-1 - HC De Hoeksche Waard JO9-1
09:45 - V3
Thuis
JO9-2 - Ypenburg JO9-3
08:30 - V3
Thuis
JO9-3 - Alkemade JO9-1
09:45 - V3
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten