Agenda
13-2  Scheidsrechterscursus B-jeugd
25-2  Scheidsrechtersexamen B-jeugd
8-3  Trainersworkshop #4
10-3  Coachavond #4
14-3  Trainerscaf√© #4
15-3  TD
25-3  Reanimatie/AED training
Hele agenda
Sponsor nieuws
Voeg toe aan mijn team +
Kies een ander team :
Meisjes A1 (Z)

Teamfoto

Nog 8 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Spel U/T  Locatie 
25 jan 48383 Ring Pass Delft MA2 14:50 uit Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
 
25 jan 48584 Hockey Club Rotterdam MA2 14:10 thuis Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
 
2 feb 49104 HC De IJssel MA1 14:10 thuis Wethouder Smit hal
  Wethouder Smit hal
Westeinde 96
3146BZ MAASSLUIS
hal: Veld 1
 
2 feb 48123 VMHC Pollux MA1 13:30 thuis Wethouder Smit hal
  Wethouder Smit hal
Westeinde 96
3146BZ MAASSLUIS
hal: Veld 1
 
9 feb 48404 Hockey Club Rotterdam MA2 17:40 uit Polderpoort, Sporthal de
  Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
 
9 feb 48378 VMHC Pollux MA1 17:00 uit Polderpoort, Sporthal de
  Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
 
16 feb 48072 Goudse MHC MA1 11:30 thuis Schilp, Sporthal de
  Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
 
16 feb 48934 Ring Pass Delft MA2 12:50 thuis Schilp, Sporthal de
  Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
 
5 thuiswedstrijden en 3 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leonidas MA2 6 13 4 1 1 13 8 0
2 Gouda MA1 6 10 3 1 2 15 15 0
3 Rotterdam MA2 3 9 3 0 0 20 2 0
4 Ring Pass Delft MA2 6 7 2 1 3 9 18 0
5 Rijswijk MA1 4 6 2 0 2 8 8 0
6 Pollux MA1 4 4 1 1 2 8 10 0
7 IJssel MA1 5 0 0 0 5 6 18 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Ring Pass Delft MA2IJssel MA1Pollux MA1Rijswijk MA1Rotterdam MA2Gouda MA1Leonidas MA2
Ring Pass Delft MA2   2-1 1-5 2-4 2-0
IJssel MA1   1-2 0-8
Pollux MA1 2-2   1-4
Rijswijk MA1   0-2
Rotterdam MA2 6-0  
Gouda MA1 2-1 2-4 2-6   1-1
Leonidas MA2 4-3 3-0 3-2  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 14 DECEMBER 2019
.. Ring Pass Delft MA2 Gouda MA1 2-4 Definitief
.. Leonidas MA2 IJssel MA1 4-3 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft MA2 Pollux MA1 1-5 Definitief
.. IJssel MA1 Rijswijk MA1 1-2 Definitief
.. Pollux MA1 Gouda MA1 1-4 Definitief
.. Leonidas MA2 Rijswijk MA1 3-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 11 JANUARI 2020
.. Pollux MA1 Ring Pass Delft MA2 2-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas MA2 Pollux MA1 3-0 Definitief
.. Gouda MA1 Rotterdam MA2 2-6 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft MA2 Leonidas MA2 2-0 Definitief
.. Gouda MA1 IJssel MA1 2-1 Definitief
.. IJssel MA1 Rotterdam MA2 0-8 Definitief
ZATERDAG 18 JANUARI 2020
.. Gouda MA1 Leonidas MA2 1-1 Definitief
.. Rijswijk MA1 Leonidas MA2 0-2 Definitief
.. Gouda MA1 Rijswijk MA1 2-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI 2020
.. Rotterdam MA2 IJssel MA1 7-0 Definitief
.. Rotterdam MA2 Ring Pass Delft MA2 6-0 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft MA2 IJssel MA1 2-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 25 JANUARI 2020
  Gouda MA1 Pollux MA1 14:10 Parkzoom, Sportcentrum
  IJssel MA1 Pollux MA1 14:50 Parkzoom, Sportcentrum
  IJssel MA1 Gouda MA1 13:30 Parkzoom, Sportcentrum
  Rijswijk MA1 Rotterdam MA2 14:10 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Ring Pass Delft MA2 Rijswijk MA1 14:50 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Ring Pass Delft MA2 Rotterdam MA2 13:30 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARI 2020
  Leonidas MA2 Gouda MA1 12:05 Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
  Leonidas MA2 Rotterdam MA2 11:25 Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
  Rotterdam MA2 Gouda MA1 10:45 Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
ZONDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2020
  Pollux MA1 IJssel MA1 14:50 Wethouder Smit hal
  Rijswijk MA1 Pollux MA1 13:30 Wethouder Smit hal
  Rijswijk MA1 IJssel MA1 14:10 Wethouder Smit hal
ZONDAG 9 FEBRUARI 2020
  IJssel MA1 Leonidas MA2 14:00 Zuidplas, Sporthal de
  IJssel MA1 Ring Pass Delft MA2 15:20 Zuidplas, Sporthal de
  Leonidas MA2 Ring Pass Delft MA2 14:40 Zuidplas, Sporthal de
  Pollux MA1 Rijswijk MA1 17:00 Polderpoort, Sporthal de
  Pollux MA1 Rotterdam MA2 18:20 Polderpoort, Sporthal de
  Rotterdam MA2 Rijswijk MA1 17:40 Polderpoort, Sporthal de
ZONDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2020
  Gouda MA1 Ring Pass Delft MA2 12:10 Schilp, Sporthal de
  Pollux MA1 Leonidas MA2 15:10 Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
  Rijswijk MA1 Gouda MA1 11:30 Schilp, Sporthal de
  Rijswijk MA1 Ring Pass Delft MA2 12:50 Schilp, Sporthal de
  Rotterdam MA2 Pollux MA1 15:50 Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
  Rotterdam MA2 Leonidas MA2 14:30 Wilgenring, Sportcomplex