Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Laurens Boone
Manager a.i. Joost van Rijn
Aanvoerder Martijn Noest

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HUDITO H3 Cartouche H3 8:45
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Rijswijk H2-O 10:45
Victoria H3 HDS H2-O 10:45
Rotterdam H3 Barendrecht H2-O 14:00
Leonidas H4 Pijnacker H2-O 14:30
Schiedam H3 Leonidas H6 16:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 18 43 14 1 3
2 Schiedam H3 18 41 13 2 3
3 Leonidas H4 18 39 12 3 3
4 Rotterdam H3 18 31 10 4 4
5 Pijnacker H2-O 18 26 8 2 8
6 Leonidas H6 18 24 7 3 8
7 Cartouche H3 18 24 7 3 8
8 Barendrecht H2-O 18 24 7 3 8
9 Victoria H3 18 22 5 7 6
10 HDS H2-O 18 12 4 3 11
11 HUDITO H3 18 8 2 2 14
12 Rijswijk H2-O 18 5 0 5 13

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei Berkel Rodenrijs H2-O 10:45 uit
2 jun D.H.C. Hudito H3 10:30 thuis - Veld 1
9 jun Hockey Club Rotterdam H3 14:00 uit
16 jun Hockeyclub Barendrecht H2-O 11:00 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Leonidas H4 Leonidas H6 (3-1)final
Victoria H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O (1-3)final
Rijswijk H2-O Cartouche H3 (3-5)final
Pijnacker H2-O Barendrecht H2-O (3-5)final
HDS H2-O Rotterdam H3 (0-2)final
Schiedam H3 HUDITO H3 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
HUDITO H3 Victoria H3 (2-2)final
Leonidas H6 Rijswijk H2-O (4-1)final
Rotterdam H3 Schiedam H3 (3-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Leonidas H4 (2-2)scheduled
Cartouche H3 Pijnacker H2-O (2-3)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Victoria H3 Rotterdam H3 (6-5)final
HDS H2-O Cartouche H3 (2-2)final
Pijnacker H2-O Rijswijk H2-O (7-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Leonidas H6 (2-1)final
Leonidas H4 HUDITO H3 (5-0)final
Schiedam H3 Barendrecht H2-O (2-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Rijswijk H2-O HDS H2-O (1-3)final
Cartouche H3 Schiedam H3 (1-3)final
Rotterdam H3 Leonidas H4 (1-1)final
Barendrecht H2-O Victoria H3 (1-3)final
HUDITO H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O (1-6)final
Leonidas H6 Pijnacker H2-O (8-3)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Victoria H3 Cartouche H3 (0-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Rotterdam H3 (6-2)final
HDS H2-O Pijnacker H2-O (2-1)final
Schiedam H3 Rijswijk H2-O (3-2)final
Leonidas H4 Barendrecht H2-O (7-0)final
HUDITO H3 Leonidas H6 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Rijswijk H2-O Victoria H3 (2-2)scheduled
Pijnacker H2-O Schiedam H3 (3-4)final
Cartouche H3 Leonidas H4 (3-1)final
Barendrecht H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O (6-1)scheduled
Rotterdam H3 HUDITO H3 (3-0)final
Leonidas H6 HDS H2-O (4-0)final
WOENSDAG 25 OKTOBER 2023
Barendrecht H2-O HDS H2-O (5-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Victoria H3 Pijnacker H2-O (3-5)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Cartouche H3 (3-1)final
Rotterdam H3 Leonidas H6 (4-2)final
Schiedam H3 HDS H2-O (7-2)final
HUDITO H3 Barendrecht H2-O (2-7)scheduled
Leonidas H4 Rijswijk H2-O (7-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Leonidas H6 Schiedam H3 (1-3)final
Cartouche H3 HUDITO H3 (3-0)final
Pijnacker H2-O Leonidas H4 (1-4)final
Rijswijk H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O (3-6)final
HDS H2-O Victoria H3 (3-3)final
Barendrecht H2-O Rotterdam H3 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Victoria H3 Schiedam H3 (3-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Pijnacker H2-O (4-2)final
Leonidas H4 HDS H2-O (3-0)final
Rotterdam H3 Cartouche H3 (4-3)final
HUDITO H3 Rijswijk H2-O (2-2)final
Barendrecht H2-O Leonidas H6 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Victoria H3 Leonidas H6 (1-6)final
Cartouche H3 Barendrecht H2-O (7-3)final
HDS H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O (0-3)final
Pijnacker H2-O HUDITO H3 (10-1)scheduled
Rijswijk H2-O Rotterdam H3 (2-3)final
Schiedam H3 Leonidas H4 (6-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Leonidas H6 Cartouche H3 (6-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Schiedam H3 (2-3)scheduled
Rotterdam H3 Pijnacker H2-O (3-1)final
Barendrecht H2-O Rijswijk H2-O (3-2)scheduled
Leonidas H4 Victoria H3 (7-2)final
HUDITO H3 HDS H2-O (1-4)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Rotterdam H3 HDS H2-O (3-1)scheduled
HUDITO H3 Schiedam H3 (3-1)final
Barendrecht H2-O Pijnacker H2-O (0-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Victoria H3 (3-0)final
Leonidas H6 Leonidas H4 (2-3)final
Cartouche H3 Rijswijk H2-O (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Victoria H3 HUDITO H3 (8-1)final
Rijswijk H2-O Leonidas H6 (3-3)final
Pijnacker H2-O Cartouche H3 (3-2)final
HDS H2-O Barendrecht H2-O (2-4)final
Schiedam H3 Rotterdam H3 (4-1)final
Leonidas H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O (1-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
HUDITO H3 Leonidas H4 (0-8)scheduled
Rijswijk H2-O Pijnacker H2-O (2-2)final
Cartouche H3 HDS H2-O (5-0)final
Barendrecht H2-O Schiedam H3 (1-1)final
Rotterdam H3 Victoria H3 (2-2)final
Leonidas H6 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O (0-1)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Pijnacker H2-O Leonidas H6 (7-2)final
HDS H2-O Rijswijk H2-O (2-1)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O HUDITO H3 (6-1)final
Victoria H3 Barendrecht H2-O (2-0)final
Leonidas H4 Rotterdam H3 (3-4)final
Schiedam H3 Cartouche H3 (2-1)final
WOENSDAG 3 APRIL 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Barendrecht H2-O (6-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Rijswijk H2-O Schiedam H3 (0-4)final
Pijnacker H2-O HDS H2-O (3-3)final
Cartouche H3 Victoria H3 (3-3)final
Barendrecht H2-O Leonidas H4 (0-2)final
Rotterdam H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O (2-3)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Victoria H3 Rijswijk H2-O (3-3)final
HDS H2-O Leonidas H6 (0-3)final
Schiedam H3 Pijnacker H2-O (2-3)final
Leonidas H4 Cartouche H3 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Cartouche H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O (0-5)scheduled
Pijnacker H2-O Victoria H3 (2-3)final
HDS H2-O Schiedam H3 (1-3)final
Rijswijk H2-O Leonidas H4 (3-4)final
Barendrecht H2-O HUDITO H3 (3-1)final
WOENSDAG 24 APRIL 2024
Leonidas H6 HUDITO H3 (1-2)final
WOENSDAG 1 MEI 2024
Leonidas H6 Rotterdam H3 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2024
HUDITO H3 Rotterdam H3 (2-4)final