Jongens O18-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Pieter van Marle
Trainer Lucas van Weert
Coach Govert Baak
Manager Ellen de Koning

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Leiden JO18-4 Rotterdam JO18-3 11:40
Rijswijk JO18-2 Pollux JO18-1 14:30
Cartouche JO18-5 Schoonhoven JO18-1 15:00
Ommoord JO18-2 HUDITO JO18-2 17:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rotterdam JO18-3 12 29 9 2 1
2 HUDITO JO18-2 12 24 7 3 2
3 Schoonhoven JO18-1 12 23 7 2 3
4 Pollux JO18-1 12 23 7 2 3
5 Cartouche JO18-5 12 22 7 1 4
6 Ommoord JO18-2 12 10 3 1 8
7 Rijswijk JO18-2 11 4 1 1 9
8 Leiden JO18-4 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei VMHC Pollux JO18-1 14:30 thuis - Veld 1
1 jun Hockey Club Rotterdam JO18-3 16:55 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Schoonhoven JO18-1 Leiden JO18-4 (6-2)final
Rotterdam JO18-3 Pollux JO18-1 (2-0)final
HUDITO JO18-2 Rijswijk JO18-2 (7-0)final
Ommoord JO18-2 Cartouche JO18-5 (0-5)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Pollux JO18-1 HUDITO JO18-2 (2-4)final
Leiden JO18-4 Ommoord JO18-2 (2-9)scheduled
Rijswijk JO18-2 Schoonhoven JO18-1 (0-6)final
Cartouche JO18-5 Rotterdam JO18-3 (0-4)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Leiden JO18-4 Cartouche JO18-5 (0-6)final
Schoonhoven JO18-1 Pollux JO18-1 (1-3)final
HUDITO JO18-2 Rotterdam JO18-3 (3-4)final
Ommoord JO18-2 Rijswijk JO18-2 (3-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Pollux JO18-1 Ommoord JO18-2 (2-0)final
Cartouche JO18-5 HUDITO JO18-2 (2-3)final
Rotterdam JO18-3 Schoonhoven JO18-1 (3-5)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Rijswijk JO18-2 Cartouche JO18-5 (0-5)final
Schoonhoven JO18-1 HUDITO JO18-2 (2-2)final
Leiden JO18-4 Pollux JO18-1 (0-6)scheduled
Ommoord JO18-2 Rotterdam JO18-3 (0-11)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
HUDITO JO18-2 Ommoord JO18-2 (8-2)final
Schoonhoven JO18-1 Cartouche JO18-5 (4-2)final
Pollux JO18-1 Rijswijk JO18-2 (3-0)final
Rotterdam JO18-3 Leiden JO18-4 (13-1)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Rijswijk JO18-2 Rotterdam JO18-3 (0-5)final
Leiden JO18-4 HUDITO JO18-2 (1-10)final
Ommoord JO18-2 Schoonhoven JO18-1 (2-8)final
Cartouche JO18-5 Pollux JO18-1 (5-3)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Pollux JO18-1 Rotterdam JO18-3 (3-3)final
Leiden JO18-4 Schoonhoven JO18-1 (2-6)final
Rijswijk JO18-2 HUDITO JO18-2 (0-4)final
Cartouche JO18-5 Ommoord JO18-2 (5-2)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Rotterdam JO18-3 Cartouche JO18-5 (8-2)final
Ommoord JO18-2 Leiden JO18-4 (4-1)scheduled
HUDITO JO18-2 Pollux JO18-1 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
Schoonhoven JO18-1 Rijswijk JO18-2 (7-1)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Pollux JO18-1 Schoonhoven JO18-1 (5-3)final
Cartouche JO18-5 Leiden JO18-4 (6-4)scheduled
Rijswijk JO18-2 Ommoord JO18-2 (1-2)final
Rotterdam JO18-3 HUDITO JO18-2 (6-3)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Leiden JO18-4 Rijswijk JO18-2 (1-3)final
Schoonhoven JO18-1 Rotterdam JO18-3 (3-3)final
HUDITO JO18-2 Cartouche JO18-5 (3-3)final
Ommoord JO18-2 Pollux JO18-1 (3-6)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Rotterdam JO18-3 Ommoord JO18-2 (4-0)final
HUDITO JO18-2 Schoonhoven JO18-1 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Cartouche JO18-5 Rijswijk JO18-2 (4-3)final
Pollux JO18-1 Leiden JO18-4 (7-4)final