Meisjes O12-4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer / Coach Emma Blezer
Trainer / Coach Guusje Visser
Coach Liselotte Kunst - de Vries
Coach Erik Swart
Manager Judith van Vliet
Lijncoördinator Saskia Koolhoven

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HUDITO MO12-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-8 8:45
Rijswijk MO12-4 Klein Zwitserland MO12-11 12:30
Schiedam MO12-4 Westland MO12-5 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westland MO12-5 7 21 7 0 0
2 Schiedam MO12-4 7 18 6 0 1
3 HUDITO MO12-3 7 10 3 1 3
4 Klein Zwitserland MO12-11 7 9 3 0 4
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-8 7 3 1 0 6
6 Rijswijk MO12-4 7 1 0 1 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei Klein Zwitserland MO12-11 12:30 thuis - Veld 3
1 jun Berkel Rodenrijs MO12-8 15:20 uit
8 jun HV Westland MO12-5 15:30 thuis - Veld 4

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-8 Schiedam MO12-4 (2-6)scheduled
Klein Zwitserland MO12-11 Westland MO12-5 (1-3)final
Rijswijk MO12-4 HUDITO MO12-3 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Westland MO12-5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-8 (8-0)final
HUDITO MO12-3 Klein Zwitserland MO12-11 (8-6)final
Schiedam MO12-4 Rijswijk MO12-4 (5-0)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Klein Zwitserland MO12-11 Rijswijk MO12-4 (5-2)final
Westland MO12-5 Schiedam MO12-4 (2-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-8 HUDITO MO12-3 (3-11)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Klein Zwitserland MO12-11 Schiedam MO12-4 (0-6)final
Rijswijk MO12-4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-8 (0-1)final
HUDITO MO12-3 Westland MO12-5 (2-7)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Schiedam MO12-4 HUDITO MO12-3 (8-2)scheduled
Westland MO12-5 Rijswijk MO12-4 (4-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-8 Klein Zwitserland MO12-11 (3-4)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Schiedam MO12-4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-8 (8-1)final
HUDITO MO12-3 Rijswijk MO12-4 (7-0)final
Westland MO12-5 Klein Zwitserland MO12-11 (9-1)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Klein Zwitserland MO12-11 HUDITO MO12-3 (5-2)scheduled
Rijswijk MO12-4 Schiedam MO12-4 (0-8)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-8 Westland MO12-5 (0-5)scheduled