Agenda
13-2  Scheidsrechterscursus B-jeugd
25-2  Scheidsrechtersexamen B-jeugd
8-3  Trainersworkshop #4
10-3  Coachavond #4
14-3  Trainerscaf√© #4
15-3  TD
25-3  Reanimatie/AED training
Hele agenda
Sponsor nieuws
Voeg toe aan mijn team +
Kies een ander team :
Heren A

Teamfoto

Nog 11 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Spel U/T  Locatie 
8 mrt 16918 Klein Zwitserland HC n.n.b thuis
15 mrt 16934 hdm HD n.n.b uit route
22 mrt 16968 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE HC n.n.b thuis
29 mrt 16995 De Kieviten HB n.n.b uit route
5 apr 17019 LOHC HC n.n.b uit route
19 apr 17037 Groen-Geel HA n.n.b thuis
10 mei 17062 HC Ypenburg HA 11:00 uit route
17 mei 17083 HGC HB n.n.b thuis
24 mei 17104 L.S.C. ALECTO HA n.n.b uit route
7 jun 17126 MHC Forescate HA n.n.b thuis
14 jun 17146 HC Alphen HA n.n.b uit route
5 thuiswedstrijden en 6 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Forescate HA 11 33 11 0 0 44 9 0
2 Rijswijk HA 11 22 7 1 3 33 22 0
3 Cartouche HC 11 20 6 2 3 30 19 0
4 Klein Zwitserland HC 11 20 6 2 3 23 15 0
5 HGC HB 11 16 5 1 5 33 24 0
6 Leiden HC 11 16 4 4 3 27 24 0
7 Groen-Geel HA 11 16 4 4 3 24 27 0
8 hdm HD 11 15 4 3 4 24 23 0
9 Alecto HA 11 15 4 3 4 18 17 0
10 Alphen HA 11 6 2 0 9 15 41 0
11 Ypenburg HA 11 5 1 2 8 14 35 0
12 Kieviten HB 11 2 0 2 9 7 36 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Alecto HAAlphen HACartouche HCForescate HAGroen-Geel HAHGC HBKieviten HBRijswijk HAKlein Zwitserland HCYpenburg HAhdm HDLeiden HC
Alecto HA   6-2 0-3 2-1 3-1 3-3
Alphen HA   0-4 2-3 1-7 1-0 1-3
Cartouche HC 0-0 5-2   2-3 2-1 3-0 1-1
Forescate HA 1-0 3-0   6-0 3-2 5-0
Groen-Geel HA 1-3 0-7   3-1 1-4 1-1 1-1
HGC HB 7-3 1-3   4-1 1-3 4-2
Kieviten HB 0-7 1-5 3-3 0-2   0-4 1-5
Rijswijk HA 2-2 3-2 2-0   8-0 4-3 6-1
Klein Zwitserland HC 0-1 4-0 1-4 1-0   2-1
Ypenburg HA 2-0 2-3 3-6 1-1   1-3 1-1
hdm HD 3-4 2-2 1-0 3-0 2-2   1-3
Leiden HC 2-1 4-1 2-3 5-5 2-3  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Alecto HA HGC HB 2-1 Definitief
.. Forescate HA Ypenburg HA 5-0 Definitief
.. Alphen HA Groen-Geel HA 2-3 Definitief
.. hdm HD Kieviten HB 3-0 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland HC Rijswijk HA 1-0 Definitief
.. Cartouche HC Leiden HC 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Leiden HC Alecto HA 2-1 Definitief
.. Kieviten HB Cartouche HC 0-7 Definitief
.. Rijswijk HA hdm HD 4-3 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel HA Klein Zwitserland HC 1-1 Definitief
.. Ypenburg HA Alphen HA 2-3 Definitief
.. HGC HB Forescate HA 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Forescate HA Alecto HA 1-0 Definitief
.. Kieviten HB Leiden HC 1-5 Definitief
.. Alphen HA HGC HB 1-7 Definitief
.. Cartouche HC Rijswijk HA 2-3 Definitief
.. hdm HD Groen-Geel HA 2-2 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland HC Ypenburg HA 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Leiden HC Forescate HA 2-3 Definitief
.. Rijswijk HA Kieviten HB 2-0 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel HA Cartouche HC 1-3 Definitief
.. Ypenburg HA hdm HD 1-3 Definitief
.. HGC HB Klein Zwitserland HC 1-3 Definitief
.. Alecto HA Alphen HA 6-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
.. Alphen HA Forescate HA 0-4 Definitief
.. Rijswijk HA Leiden HC 6-1 Definitief
.. Kieviten HB Groen-Geel HA 3-3 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland HC Alecto HA 0-1 Definitief
.. hdm HD HGC HB 1-0 Definitief
.. Cartouche HC Ypenburg HA 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
.. Leiden HC Alphen HA 4-1 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel HA Rijswijk HA 1-4 Definitief
.. Ypenburg HA Kieviten HB 1-1 Definitief
.. HGC HB Cartouche HC 7-3 Definitief
.. Alecto HA hdm HD 3-3 Definitief
.. Forescate HA Klein Zwitserland HC 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
.. Kieviten HB HGC HB 0-2 Definitief
.. Rijswijk HA Ypenburg HA 8-0 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel HA Leiden HC 1-1 Definitief
.. hdm HD Forescate HA 3-4 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland HC Alphen HA 4-0 Definitief
.. Cartouche HC Alecto HA 0-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Leiden HC Klein Zwitserland HC 2-3 Definitief
.. Ypenburg HA Groen-Geel HA 3-6 Definitief
.. HGC HB Rijswijk HA 4-1 Definitief
.. Alecto HA Kieviten HB 3-1 Definitief
.. Forescate HA Cartouche HC 3-0 Definitief
.. Alphen HA hdm HD 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Rijswijk HA Alecto HA 2-2 Definitief
.. Kieviten HB Forescate HA 1-5 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel HA HGC HB 3-1 Definitief
.. Cartouche HC Alphen HA 5-2 Definitief
.. hdm HD Klein Zwitserland HC 2-2 Definitief
.. Ypenburg HA Leiden HC 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
.. HGC HB Ypenburg HA 4-2 Definitief
.. Alecto HA Groen-Geel HA 0-3 Definitief
.. Forescate HA Rijswijk HA 6-0 Definitief
.. Alphen HA Kieviten HB 1-0 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland HC Cartouche HC 1-4 Definitief
.. hdm HD Leiden HC 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Rijswijk HA Alphen HA 3-2 Definitief
.. Kieviten HB Klein Zwitserland HC 0-4 Definitief
.. Leiden HC HGC HB 5-5 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel HA Forescate HA 0-7 Definitief
.. Ypenburg HA Alecto HA 2-0 Definitief
.. Cartouche HC hdm HD 3-0 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
  Groen-Geel HA Alphen HA Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  HGC HB Alecto HA Roggewoning (HGC)
  Kieviten HB hdm HD De Schulpweide
  Leiden HC Cartouche HC 12:45 Sportp. de Krogt
  Rijswijk HA Klein Zwitserland HC Sportp. Lange Kleiweg
  Ypenburg HA Forescate HA 16:30 Sportcomplex "De Bras"
ZONDAG 15 MAART 2020
  Alecto HA Leiden HC Sportpark 'De Bloemerd'
  Alphen HA Ypenburg HA Sportpark Zegersloot
  Cartouche HC Kieviten HB Sportpark DuiveSteyn
  Forescate HA HGC HB Sportpark 'Adegeest'
  Klein Zwitserland HC Groen-Geel HA Sportpark 'HCKZ'
  hdm HD Rijswijk HA Sportcomplex Groenendaal
ZONDAG 22 MAART 2020
  Alecto HA Forescate HA Sportpark 'De Bloemerd'
  Groen-Geel HA hdm HD Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  HGC HB Alphen HA Roggewoning (HGC)
  Leiden HC Kieviten HB Sportp. de Krogt
  Rijswijk HA Cartouche HC Sportp. Lange Kleiweg
  Ypenburg HA Klein Zwitserland HC 11:00 Sportcomplex "De Bras"
ZONDAG 29 MAART 2020
  Alphen HA Alecto HA Sportpark Zegersloot
  Cartouche HC Groen-Geel HA Sportpark DuiveSteyn
  Forescate HA Leiden HC Sportpark 'Adegeest'
  Kieviten HB Rijswijk HA De Schulpweide
  Klein Zwitserland HC HGC HB Sportpark 'HCKZ'
  hdm HD Ypenburg HA Sportcomplex Groenendaal
ZONDAG 5 APRIL 2020
  Alecto HA Klein Zwitserland HC Sportpark 'De Bloemerd'
  Forescate HA Alphen HA Sportpark 'Adegeest'
  Groen-Geel HA Kieviten HB Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  HGC HB hdm HD Roggewoning (HGC)
  Leiden HC Rijswijk HA Sportp. de Krogt
  Ypenburg HA Cartouche HC 14:45 Sportcomplex "De Bras"
ZONDAG 19 APRIL 2020
  Alphen HA Leiden HC Sportpark Zegersloot
  Cartouche HC HGC HB Sportpark DuiveSteyn
  Kieviten HB Ypenburg HA De Schulpweide
  Klein Zwitserland HC Forescate HA Sportpark 'HCKZ'
  Rijswijk HA Groen-Geel HA Sportp. Lange Kleiweg
  hdm HD Alecto HA Sportcomplex Groenendaal
ZONDAG 10 MEI 2020
  Alecto HA Cartouche HC Sportpark 'De Bloemerd'
  Alphen HA Klein Zwitserland HC Sportpark Zegersloot
  Forescate HA hdm HD Sportpark 'Adegeest'
  HGC HB Kieviten HB Roggewoning (HGC)
  Leiden HC Groen-Geel HA Sportp. de Krogt
  Ypenburg HA Rijswijk HA 11:00 Sportcomplex "De Bras"
ZONDAG 17 MEI 2020
  Cartouche HC Forescate HA Sportpark DuiveSteyn
  Groen-Geel HA Ypenburg HA Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  Kieviten HB Alecto HA De Schulpweide
  Klein Zwitserland HC Leiden HC Sportpark 'HCKZ'
  Rijswijk HA HGC HB Sportp. Lange Kleiweg
  hdm HD Alphen HA Sportcomplex Groenendaal
ZONDAG 24 MEI 2020
  Alecto HA Rijswijk HA Sportpark 'De Bloemerd'
  Alphen HA Cartouche HC Sportpark Zegersloot
  Forescate HA Kieviten HB Sportpark 'Adegeest'
  HGC HB Groen-Geel HA Roggewoning (HGC)
  Klein Zwitserland HC hdm HD Sportpark 'HCKZ'
  Leiden HC Ypenburg HA Sportp. de Krogt
ZONDAG 7 JUNI 2020
  Cartouche HC Klein Zwitserland HC Sportpark DuiveSteyn
  Groen-Geel HA Alecto HA Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  Kieviten HB Alphen HA De Schulpweide
  Leiden HC hdm HD Sportp. de Krogt
  Rijswijk HA Forescate HA Sportp. Lange Kleiweg
  Ypenburg HA HGC HB 12:45 Sportcomplex "De Bras"
ZONDAG 14 JUNI 2020
  Alecto HA Ypenburg HA Sportpark 'De Bloemerd'
  Alphen HA Rijswijk HA Sportpark Zegersloot
  Forescate HA Groen-Geel HA Sportpark 'Adegeest'
  HGC HB Leiden HC Roggewoning (HGC)
  Klein Zwitserland HC Kieviten HB Sportpark 'HCKZ'
  hdm HD Cartouche HC Sportcomplex Groenendaal