Agenda
26-1  Reservering Workshop 2 WIJ RHC
6-2  Bestuursvergadering
20-2  Bestuursvergadering
6-3  Bestuursvergadering
8-3  MC1 team diner
17-3  Bitjes happen
20-3  Bestuursvergadering
Hele agenda
Sponsor nieuws
Wedstrijdschema Zaal
laat schema zien voor

27 januari | Jeugd (Zaal)

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Tijd Veld Digitaal
Jongens B1 (Z) 48267 HGC JB1 0 15:40 16:10 LEIDERDORP Ja
Fluiten: Gert-Jan Spuij
Alectohal
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 1
Jongens B1 (Z) 48335 L.S.C. ALECTO JB1 0 16:20 16:50 LEIDERDORP Ja
Fluiten: Gert-Jan Spuij
Alectohal
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 1
Jongens B4 (Z) 48353 HGC JB5 0 15:00 15:30 WASSENAAR Ja
Fluiten: Ciarán Debeus (Heren 2)
HGC/ Wim Schellekens hal
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Veld 2
Jongens B4 (Z) 48496 H.C. HISALIS JB2 0 15:40 16:10 WASSENAAR Ja
Fluiten: Ciarán Debeus (Heren 2)
HGC/ Wim Schellekens hal
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes C6 (Z) 47673 HGC MC5 0 16:40 17:10 'S-GRAVENHAGE Ja
Fluiten: Rogier Hartendorp
Leidschenveen, Sporthal
Vaz Diasdreef 20
2492JL 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes C6 (Z) 46379 HC Ypenburg MC7 0 17:20 17:50 'S-GRAVENHAGE Ja
Fluiten: Rogier Hartendorp
Leidschenveen, Sporthal
Vaz Diasdreef 20
2492JL 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes C7 (Z) 46288 Noordwijk MC3 0 14:30 15:00 NOORDWIJK ZH Ja
Fluiten: Edward van Dongen
Duinwetering Sporthal
Duinwetering 106
2203HM NOORDWIJK ZH
hal: hal B
Meisjes C7 (Z) 47649 HC Alphen MC3 0 15:10 15:40 NOORDWIJK ZH Ja
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Fluiten: Edward van Dongen
Duinwetering Sporthal
Duinwetering 106
2203HM NOORDWIJK ZH
hal: hal B

27 januari | Jongste Jeugd (Zaal)

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Tijd Veld Digitaal
Jongens E1 (8-tal) (Z) 43764 HV Victoria J8E1 0 15:15 15:45 RIJSWIJK ZH Ja
Zaalleiding : Rijswijksche HC  
Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 1
Jongens E1 (8-tal) (Z) 43755 hdm J8E1 0 16:35 17:05 RIJSWIJK ZH Ja
Zaalleiding : Rijswijksche HC  
Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 1
Jongens E2 (8-tal) (Z) 43400 MHV Evergreen J8E1 0 15:15 15:45 RIJSWIJK ZH Ja
Zaalleiding : Rijswijksche HC  
Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
Jongens E2 (8-tal) (Z) 43387 Ring Pass Delft J8E2 0 16:35 17:05 RIJSWIJK ZH Ja
Zaalleiding : Rijswijksche HC  
Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
Jongens E5 (Z) 41639 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg JE8 0 13:40 14:10 DELFT Ja
RingPass hal
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
Jongens E5 (Z) 41653 Ring Pass Delft JE4 0 14:20 14:50 DELFT Ja
RingPass hal
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
Jongens E6 (Z) 41870 Hockey Club Rotterdam JE9 0 08:30 09:00 'S-GRAVENHAGE Ja
Zaalleiding : Rijswijksche HC  
Zandje, Sporthal 't
Schimmelweg 202
2524XK 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Jongens E6 (Z) 41883 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JE6 0 09:50 10:20 'S-GRAVENHAGE Ja
Zaalleiding : Rijswijksche HC  
Zandje, Sporthal 't
Schimmelweg 202
2524XK 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes E2 (8-tal) (Z) 44880 Hockey Club Rotterdam M8E4 0 10:30 11:00 'S-GRAVENHAGE Ja
Zaalleiding : Rijswijksche HC  
Zandje, Sporthal 't
Schimmelweg 202
2524XK 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes E2 (8-tal) (Z) 44906 HC Ypenburg M8E3 0 11:50 12:20 'S-GRAVENHAGE Ja
Zaalleiding : Rijswijksche HC  
Zandje, Sporthal 't
Schimmelweg 202
2524XK 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes E4 (8-tal) (Z) 44404 LOHC M8E5 0 13:40 14:10 'S-GRAVENHAGE Ja
Transvaal Sporthal
Colensostraat 2
2572NR 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: veld 1
Meisjes E4 (8-tal) (Z) 44422 Klein Zwitserland M8E7 0 14:20 14:50 'S-GRAVENHAGE Ja
Transvaal Sporthal
Colensostraat 2
2572NR 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: veld 1
Meisjes E5 (Z) 42734 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE ME8 0 14:10 14:40 KATWIJK ZH Ja
Rijnsoever Sporthal
Schimmelpenninckstraat 6
2221EP KATWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes E5 (Z) 42811 Catwijck ME5 0 14:50 15:20 KATWIJK ZH Ja
Rijnsoever Sporthal
Schimmelpenninckstraat 6
2221EP KATWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes E7 (Z) 52375 HDS ME10 0 11:00 11:30 HONSELERSDIJK Ja
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes E7 (Z) 52347 hdm ME12 0 11:40 12:10 HONSELERSDIJK Ja
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes E8 (Z) 42432 HDS ME9 0 11:00 11:30 POELDIJK Ja
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: Veld 2 (grote zaal)
Meisjes E8 (Z) 42379 MHC Forescate ME8 0 11:40 12:10 POELDIJK Ja
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: Veld 2 (grote zaal)

27 januari | Senioren (Zaal)

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Tijd Veld Digitaal
Dames 1 (Z) 35019 Groen-Geel D1 0 17:50 18:20 BERKEL EN RODENRIJS Ja
Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 2
Dames 1 (Z) 35015 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 0 21:05 21:35 BERKEL EN RODENRIJS Ja
Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 2
Heren 1 (Z) 35231 L.S.C. ALECTO H1 0 19:30 20:00 ZOETERMEER Ja
Zoetermeer sporthal
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 1
Heren 1 (Z) 35228 VMHC Pollux H1 0 21:10 21:40 ZOETERMEER Ja
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Zoetermeer sporthal
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 1