Agenda
13-2  Scheidsrechterscursus B-jeugd
25-2  Scheidsrechtersexamen B-jeugd
8-3  Trainersworkshop #4
10-3  Coachavond #4
14-3  Trainerscaf√© #4
15-3  TD
25-3  Reanimatie/AED training
Hele agenda
Sponsor nieuws
Uitslagen

laat schema zien voor  


19 januari | Jeugd (Zaal)
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Voor Tegen
JB1 (Z)   45214   G.H.C. RAPID JB1

 

     
JB1 (Z)   45600   HC Ypenburg JB1

 

     
JB12 (Z)   45395   HGC JB12

 

     
JB12 (Z)   45347   HV Victoria JB12

 

     
JB2 (Z)   45184   Hockey Club Rotterdam JB3

 

     
JB2 (Z)   45049   R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 JB1

 

     
JD1 (Z)   39491   HC Alphen JD1

 

     
JD1 (Z)   39608   Hockey Club Rotterdam JD2

 

     
JD2 (Z)   39913   Ring Pass Delft JD3

 

     
JD2 (Z)   40171   HC Schiedam JD2

 

     
JD3 (Z)   39701   Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JD4

 

     
JD3 (Z)   39510   MHC Forescate JD4

 

     
JD4 (Z)   39710   OMHC JD2

 

     
JD4 (Z)   39361   LOHC JD6

 

     
MA3 (Z)   48849   HC Pijnacker MA5

 

     
MA3 (Z)   49247   HC Alphen MA5

 

     
MB12 (Z)   47390   L.S.C. ALECTO MB12

 

     
MB12 (Z)   47375   OMHC MB12

 

     
MB3 (Z)   47130   Ring Pass Delft MB2

 

     
MB3 (Z)   45768   HV Westland MB4

 

     
MB5 (Z)   46799   Goudse MHC MB4

 

     
MB5 (Z)   45740   Schoonhovense MHC MB2

 

     
MC1 (Z)   43127   Craeyenhout MC1

 

     
MC1 (Z)   44134   Noordwijk MC1

 

     
MC12 (Z)   44245   Hockeyclub Barendrecht MC12

 

     
MC12 (Z)   44063   HC Ypenburg MC12

 

     
MC3 (Z)   43822   MHC Forescate MC3

 

     
MC3 (Z)   43810   Catwijck MC3

 

     
MC4 (Z)   44802   L.S.C. ALECTO MC3

 

     
MC4 (Z)   43317   D.H.C. Hudito MC2

 

     
MD1 (Z)   41475   LOHC MD2

 

     
MD1 (Z)   40756   HV Victoria MD2

 

     
MD12 (Z)   40240   HGC MD12

 

     
MD12 (Z)   40819   R.H.V. Leonidas MD12

 

     
MD2 (Z)   42075   Berkel Rodenrijs MD4

 

     
MD2 (Z)   41910   HC Ypenburg MD3

 

     
MD5 (Z)   40483   Hockey Club Rotterdam MD13

 

     
MD5 (Z)   40896   Klein Zwitserland MD9

 

     
MD6 (Z)   41075   Wateringse veld MD4

 

     
MD6 (Z)   42025   HV Westland MD5

 

     
19 januari | Senioren (Zaal)
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Voor Tegen
H3 (Z)   34008   HC Pijnacker H2

 

     
H3 (Z)   33968   DSHC H2

 

     
D3 (Z)   33333   Groen-Geel D3

 

     
D3 (Z)   33296   Ring Pass Delft D4

 

     
DB (Z)   32644   Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs DB

 

     
DB (Z)   32639   Schoonhovense MHC DA

 

     
19 januari | Veldreservering
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Voor Tegen
ZAALBLOK   40251   ZAAL Leonidas MD12 - HGC MD12

 

         
ZAALBLOK   43500   ZAAL Ypenburg MC12 - Barendrecht MC12

 

         
ZAALBLOK   40663   ZAAL Klein Zwitserland MD9 - Rotterdam MD13

 

         
ZAALBLOK   45280   ZAAL HGC JB12 - Victoria JB12

 

         
ZAALBLOK   40182   ZAAL Schiedam JD2 - Ring Pass Delft JD3

 

         
ZAALBLOK   33931   ZAAL DSHC H2 - Pijnacker H2

 

         
ZAALBLOK   44713   ZAAL Forescate MC3 - Catwijck MC3

 

         
ZAALBLOK   43761   ZAAL HUDITO MC2 - Alecto MC3