Agenda
13-2  Scheidsrechterscursus B-jeugd
25-2  Scheidsrechtersexamen B-jeugd
8-3  Trainersworkshop #4
10-3  Coachavond #4
14-3  Trainerscaf√© #4
15-3  TD
25-3  Reanimatie/AED training
Hele agenda
Sponsor nieuws
Voeg toe aan mijn team +
Kies een ander team :
Jongens E3 (6-tal)(Z)

Teamfoto

Nog 6 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Spel U/T  Locatie 
25 jan 37780 Ring Pass Delft J6E4 14:00 thuis Schilp, Sporthal de
  Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 1
 
25 jan 37674 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE J6E4 15:20 thuis Schilp, Sporthal de
  Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 1
 
1 feb 36822 MHV Evergreen J6E1 10:10 uit Lipa, Sporthal
  Lipa, Sporthal
Paets van Troostwijkstr 93A
2522DM 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
 
1 feb 36720 Klein Zwitserland J6E4 09:30 thuis Lipa, Sporthal
  Lipa, Sporthal
Paets van Troostwijkstr 93A
2522DM 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
 
8 feb 35873 Klein Zwitserland J6E4 10:50 uit Lipa, Sporthal
  Lipa, Sporthal
Paets van Troostwijkstr 93A
2522DM 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
 
8 feb 35755 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE J6E4 10:10 uit Lipa, Sporthal
  Lipa, Sporthal
Paets van Troostwijkstr 93A
2522DM 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
 
3 thuiswedstrijden en 3 uit-wedstrijden.



Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 25 JANUARI 2020
  Klein Zwitserland J6E4 Evergreen J6E1 12:10 Oranjeplein, Sporthal
  Klein Zwitserland J6E4 hdm J6E5 11:30 Oranjeplein, Sporthal
  Rijswijk J6E3 Ring Pass Delft J6E4 14:00 Schilp, Sporthal de
  Rijswijk J6E3 Cartouche J6E4 15:20 Schilp, Sporthal de
  Ring Pass Delft J6E4 Cartouche J6E4 14:40 Schilp, Sporthal de
  hdm J6E5 Evergreen J6E1 12:50 Oranjeplein, Sporthal
ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARI 2020
  Evergreen J6E1 Rijswijk J6E3 10:10 Lipa, Sporthal
  Evergreen J6E1 Klein Zwitserland J6E4 10:50 Lipa, Sporthal
  Rijswijk J6E3 Klein Zwitserland J6E4 9:30 Lipa, Sporthal
  Wateringse veld J6E1 Cartouche J6E4 10:20 Zuidhaghe
  hdm J6E5 Wateringse veld J6E1 9:00 Zuidhaghe
  hdm J6E5 Cartouche J6E4 9:40 Zuidhaghe
ZATERDAG 8 FEBRUARI 2020
  Cartouche J6E4 Rijswijk J6E3 10:10 Lipa, Sporthal
  Evergreen J6E1 Wateringse veld J6E1 11:30 Wethouder Smit hal
  Klein Zwitserland J6E4 Cartouche J6E4 9:30 Lipa, Sporthal
  Klein Zwitserland J6E4 Rijswijk J6E3 10:50 Lipa, Sporthal
  Ring Pass Delft J6E4 Evergreen J6E1 12:50 Wethouder Smit hal
  Wateringse veld J6E1 Ring Pass Delft J6E4 12:10 Wethouder Smit hal