Agenda
13-2  Scheidsrechterscursus B-jeugd
25-2  Scheidsrechtersexamen B-jeugd
8-3  Trainersworkshop #4
10-3  Coachavond #4
14-3  Trainerscaf√© #4
15-3  TD
25-3  Reanimatie/AED training
Hele agenda
Sponsor nieuws
Voeg toe aan mijn team +
Kies een ander team :
Jongens E2 (8-tal)(Z)

Teamfoto

Nog 6 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Spel U/T  Locatie 
1 feb 35352 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer J8E2 13:30 thuis Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
 
1 feb 35561 Wateringse veld J8E1 14:50 uit Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
 
8 feb 36091 HC Alphen J8E1 13:30 uit Oudendijk, Sporthal
  Oudendijk, Sporthal
Bateweg 78
2481AN WOUBRUGGE
hal: Veld 1
 
8 feb 35988 Wateringse veld J8E1 14:10 thuis Oudendijk, Sporthal
  Oudendijk, Sporthal
Bateweg 78
2481AN WOUBRUGGE
hal: Veld 1
 
15 feb 38532 HC Alphen J8E1 13:30 thuis Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
 
15 feb 38638 Klein Zwitserland J8E3 14:50 thuis Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
 
4 thuiswedstrijden en 2 uit-wedstrijden.



Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARI 2020
  Alphen J8E1 hdm J8E2 14:40 Vliethorst, Sporthal De
  Forescate J8E1 hdm J8E2 15:20 Vliethorst, Sporthal De
  Forescate J8E1 Alphen J8E1 14:00 Vliethorst, Sporthal De
  Rijswijk J8E2 Zoetermeer J8E2 13:30 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Wateringse veld J8E1 Rijswijk J8E2 14:50 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Zoetermeer J8E2 Wateringse veld J8E1 14:10 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
ZATERDAG 8 FEBRUARI 2020
  Alphen J8E1 Rijswijk J8E2 13:30 Oudendijk, Sporthal
  Alphen J8E1 Wateringse veld J8E1 14:50 Oudendijk, Sporthal
  Rijswijk J8E2 Wateringse veld J8E1 14:10 Oudendijk, Sporthal
  Zoetermeer J8E2 Klein Zwitserland J8E3 9:30 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Zoetermeer J8E2 hdm J8E2 10:50 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  hdm J8E2 Klein Zwitserland J8E3 10:10 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
ZATERDAG 15 FEBRUARI 2020
  Alphen J8E1 Klein Zwitserland J8E3 14:10 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Rijswijk J8E2 Alphen J8E1 13:30 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Rijswijk J8E2 Klein Zwitserland J8E3 14:50 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Wateringse veld J8E1 Forescate J8E1 16:50 Velo sporthal
  Wateringse veld J8E1 Zoetermeer J8E2 15:30 Velo sporthal
  Zoetermeer J8E2 Forescate J8E1 16:10 Velo sporthal