Agenda
13-2  Scheidsrechterscursus B-jeugd
25-2  Scheidsrechtersexamen B-jeugd
8-3  Trainersworkshop #4
10-3  Coachavond #4
14-3  Trainerscaf√© #4
15-3  TD
25-3  Reanimatie/AED training
Hele agenda
Sponsor nieuws
Voeg toe aan mijn team +
Kies een ander team :
Meisjes B6 (Z)

Teamfoto

Nog 2 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Spel U/T  Locatie 
2 feb 47175 LOHC MB9 15:30 thuis Schilp, Sporthal de
  Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 1
 
2 feb 47247 hdm MB7 16:50 thuis Schilp, Sporthal de
  Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 1
 
2 thuiswedstrijden en uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alkemade MB12 10 30 10 0 0 59 11 0
2 Alecto MB5 8 15 5 0 3 23 24 0
3 Roomburg MB4 6 12 4 0 2 21 16 0
4 Catwijck MB3 6 10 3 1 2 23 17 0
5 Leiden MB9 6 6 2 0 4 15 21 0
6 hdm MB7 8 4 1 1 6 13 31 0
7 Rijswijk MB6 10 2 0 2 8 15 49 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Catwijck MB3hdm MB7Alecto MB5Roomburg MB4Alkemade MB12Leiden MB9Rijswijk MB6
Catwijck MB3   4-1 0-5 10-3
hdm MB7 2-4   0-1 0-9 4-1 2-2
Alecto MB5 4-3   1-6 5-1 5-1
Roomburg MB4 7-3   1-7 6-1
Alkemade MB12 3-1 6-1 4-2   5-4 6-1
Leiden MB9 4-2 1-3   4-2
Rijswijk MB6 2-2 3-4 0-2 0-8  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
.. Roomburg MB4 Alkemade MB12 1-7 Definitief
.. Alkemade MB12 hdm MB7 3-1 Definitief
.. Alecto MB5 Catwijck MB3 4-3 Definitief
.. Roomburg MB4 hdm MB7 7-3 Definitief
.. Rijswijk MB6 Catwijck MB3 2-2 Definitief
.. Alecto MB5 Rijswijk MB6 5-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 14 DECEMBER 2019
.. hdm MB7 Alkemade MB12 0-9 Definitief
.. hdm MB7 Catwijck MB3 2-4 Definitief
.. Leiden MB9 Rijswijk MB6 4-2 Definitief
.. Roomburg MB4 Rijswijk MB6 6-1 Definitief
.. Leiden MB9 Roomburg MB4 1-3 Definitief
.. Catwijck MB3 Alkemade MB12 0-5 Definitief
ZATERDAG 4 JANUARI 2020
.. Rijswijk MB6 Alecto MB5 3-4 Definitief
.. Rijswijk MB6 Alkemade MB12 0-8 Definitief
.. Alkemade MB12 Alecto MB5 6-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 12 JANUARI 2020
.. hdm MB7 Rijswijk MB6 2-2 Definitief
.. Alecto MB5 Alkemade MB12 1-6 Definitief
.. Catwijck MB3 Rijswijk MB6 10-3 Definitief
.. Alkemade MB12 Leiden MB9 5-4 Definitief
.. Catwijck MB3 hdm MB7 4-1 Definitief
.. Leiden MB9 Alecto MB5 4-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 18 JANUARI 2020
.. hdm MB7 Leiden MB9 4-1 Definitief
.. Rijswijk MB6 Roomburg MB4 0-2 Definitief
.. Alecto MB5 Leiden MB9 5-1 Definitief
.. Alkemade MB12 Rijswijk MB6 6-1 Definitief
.. hdm MB7 Alecto MB5 0-1 Definitief
.. Alkemade MB12 Roomburg MB4 4-2 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 25 JANUARI 2020
  Alecto MB5 hdm MB7 15:30 Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
  Alecto MB5 Roomburg MB4 16:50 Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
  Alkemade MB12 Catwijck MB3 16:10 Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
  Leiden MB9 Catwijck MB3 16:50 Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
  Leiden MB9 Alkemade MB12 15:30 Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
  hdm MB7 Roomburg MB4 16:10 Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
ZONDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2020
  Catwijck MB3 Roomburg MB4 15:30 Zijl, Sporthal De
  Catwijck MB3 Alecto MB5 16:10 Zijl, Sporthal De
  Leiden MB9 hdm MB7 16:10 Schilp, Sporthal de
  Rijswijk MB6 Leiden MB9 15:30 Schilp, Sporthal de
  Rijswijk MB6 hdm MB7 16:50 Schilp, Sporthal de
  Roomburg MB4 Alecto MB5 16:50 Zijl, Sporthal De
ZONDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2020
  Catwijck MB3 Leiden MB9 14:10 Rijnsburgse Boys/ Middelmors
  Roomburg MB4 Leiden MB9 14:50 Rijnsburgse Boys/ Middelmors
  Roomburg MB4 Catwijck MB3 13:30 Rijnsburgse Boys/ Middelmors