Agenda
8-4  Reanimatie/AED training
19-4  TD H2
30-5  Jeugdkamp
20-6  Jongste Jeugd / Slotdag
27-6  I-C-Hockey Toernooi
28-6  Parels en zeesterren toernooi
4-7  C-NO-MORE Toernooi
Hele agenda
Sponsor nieuws
Voeg toe aan mijn team +
Kies een ander team :
Meisjes B3 (Z)

Teamfoto

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Schiedam MB2 12 22 7 1 4 20 23 0
2 Ring Pass Delft MB2 12 19 6 1 5 33 25 0
3 Rijswijk MB3 12 19 6 1 5 32 26 0
4 Ypenburg MB3 12 18 5 3 4 24 21 0
5 Wateringse veld MB2 12 17 5 2 5 22 18 0
6 Evergreen MB1 12 16 5 1 6 17 24 0
7 Westland MB4 12 10 3 1 8 21 32 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Ring Pass Delft MB2Evergreen MB1Rijswijk MB3Wateringse veld MB2Westland MB4Ypenburg MB3Schiedam MB2
Ring Pass Delft MB2   2-3 3-5 2-2 4-2 2-4 0-1
Evergreen MB1 0-3   2-1 0-1 2-1 2-2 3-6
Rijswijk MB3 1-2 4-1   1-3 5-2 3-1 1-1
Wateringse veld MB2 1-2 1-2 6-2   0-3 0-1 4-1
Westland MB4 2-5 1-0 2-6 3-2   1-1 0-1
Ypenburg MB3 4-2 0-1 1-2 1-1 4-3   4-2
Schiedam MB2 0-6 2-1 2-1 0-1 2-1 2-1  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 7 DECEMBER 2019
.. Ring Pass Delft MB2 Westland MB4 4-2 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft MB2 Evergreen MB1 2-3 Definitief
.. Schiedam MB2 Rijswijk MB3 2-1 Definitief
.. Wateringse veld MB2 Rijswijk MB3 6-2 Definitief
.. Schiedam MB2 Wateringse veld MB2 0-1 Definitief
.. Evergreen MB1 Westland MB4 2-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 14 DECEMBER 2019
.. Wateringse veld MB2 Ring Pass Delft MB2 1-2 Definitief
.. Ypenburg MB3 Ring Pass Delft MB2 4-2 Definitief
.. Ypenburg MB3 Wateringse veld MB2 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
.. Westland MB4 Schiedam MB2 0-1 Definitief
.. Rijswijk MB3 Schiedam MB2 1-1 Definitief
.. Westland MB4 Rijswijk MB3 2-6 Definitief
ZONDAG 5 JANUARI 2020
.. Westland MB4 Ypenburg MB3 1-1 Definitief
.. Rijswijk MB3 Wateringse veld MB2 1-3 Definitief
.. Evergreen MB1 Wateringse veld MB2 0-1 Definitief
.. Evergreen MB1 Rijswijk MB3 2-1 Definitief
.. Schiedam MB2 Ypenburg MB3 2-1 Definitief
.. Schiedam MB2 Westland MB4 2-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 18 JANUARI 2020
.. Schiedam MB2 Evergreen MB1 2-1 Definitief
.. Ypenburg MB3 Schiedam MB2 4-2 Definitief
.. Ypenburg MB3 Evergreen MB1 0-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI 2020
.. Rijswijk MB3 Westland MB4 5-2 Definitief
.. Rijswijk MB3 Ring Pass Delft MB2 1-2 Definitief
.. Westland MB4 Ring Pass Delft MB2 2-5 Definitief
ZATERDAG 25 JANUARI 2020
.. Wateringse veld MB2 Evergreen MB1 1-2 Definitief
.. Westland MB4 Evergreen MB1 1-0 Definitief
.. Westland MB4 Wateringse veld MB2 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 26 JANUARI 2020
.. Ypenburg MB3 Rijswijk MB3 1-2 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft MB2 Rijswijk MB3 3-5 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft MB2 Ypenburg MB3 2-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2020
.. Ypenburg MB3 Westland MB4 4-3 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft MB2 Schiedam MB2 0-1 Definitief
.. Wateringse veld MB2 Ypenburg MB3 0-1 Definitief
.. Evergreen MB1 Schiedam MB2 3-6 Definitief
.. Evergreen MB1 Ring Pass Delft MB2 0-3 Definitief
.. Wateringse veld MB2 Westland MB4 0-3 Definitief
ZATERDAG 15 FEBRUARI 2020
.. Wateringse veld MB2 Schiedam MB2 4-1 Definitief
.. Rijswijk MB3 Ypenburg MB3 3-1 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft MB2 Wateringse veld MB2 2-2 Definitief
.. Evergreen MB1 Ypenburg MB3 2-2 Definitief
.. Rijswijk MB3 Evergreen MB1 4-1 Definitief
.. Schiedam MB2 Ring Pass Delft MB2 0-6 Definitief