Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Martijn Noest
Reserve-aanvoerder Nino van den IJssel

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Cartouche H5 Leiden H5 16:05
Groen-Geel H4 HGC H2-O 11:00
HUDITO H3 Rijswijk H2 14:15
Leonidas H8 Forescate H2-O 14:15
Roomburg H3 Alphen H3 12:45
Zoetermeer H3 Alecto-Augustinus H4 11:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Cartouche H5 19 57 19 0 0
2 Leonidas H8 19 46 15 1 3
3 Forescate H2 19 35 11 2 6
4 Alphen H3 19 30 10 0 9
5 Zoetermeer H3 19 29 9 2 8
6 Roomburg H3 19 29 8 5 6
7 HUDITO H3 19 22 6 4 9
8 Leiden H5 18 21 5 6 7
9 Rijswijk H2 17 19 5 4 8
10 Alecto H4 19 17 5 2 12
11 Groen-Geel H4 19 7 2 1 16
12 HGC H2 18 6 2 3 13

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei D.H.C. Hudito H3 14:15 uit
29 mei V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H5 10:45 thuis - Veld 1
4 jun HGC H2 n.n.b thuis
12 jun Groen-Geel H4 14:10 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel H4 Cartouche H5 2-5
Roomburg H3 Rijswijk H2 4-0
Leonidas H8 Leiden H5 3-0
Zoetermeer H3 HGC H2-O 24-0
Alecto-Augustinus H4 Alphen H3 1-7
Forescate H2-O HUDITO H3 4-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
HUDITO H3 Groen-Geel H4 7-2
Alphen H3 Forescate H2-O 2-4
HGC H2-O Alecto-Augustinus H4 2-4
Leiden H5 Zoetermeer H3 1-2
Rijswijk H2 Leonidas H8 2-3
Cartouche H5 Roomburg H3 3-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Alphen H3 HUDITO H3 6-1
Roomburg H3 Groen-Geel H4 3-3
Leonidas H8 Cartouche H5 0-3
Zoetermeer H3 Rijswijk H2 7-1
Alecto-Augustinus H4 Leiden H5 2-4
Forescate H2-O HGC H2-O 10-2
DONDERDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leiden H5 Forescate H2-O 3-5
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
HGC H2-O Alphen H3 2-12
Cartouche H5 Zoetermeer H3 6-2
Groen-Geel H4 Leonidas H8 0-4
HUDITO H3 Roomburg H3 2-3
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Alecto-Augustinus H4 Cartouche H5 1-7
Zoetermeer H3 Groen-Geel H4 5-2
Leonidas H8 Roomburg H3 3-1
HGC H2-O HUDITO H3 2-2
Alphen H3 Leiden H5 3-2
Forescate H2-O Rijswijk H2 4-4
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Rijswijk H2 Alecto-Augustinus H4 3-5
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Roomburg H3 Zoetermeer H3 3-3
Rijswijk H2 Alphen H3 4-3
Leiden H5 HGC H2-O 8-0
HUDITO H3 Leonidas H8 1-2
Groen-Geel H4 Alecto-Augustinus H4 1-2
Cartouche H5 Forescate H2-O 3-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Forescate H2-O Groen-Geel H4 4-2
Zoetermeer H3 Leonidas H8 1-3
Alphen H3 Cartouche H5 3-5
HGC H2-O Rijswijk H2 5-4
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
HUDITO H3 Zoetermeer H3 1-5
Rijswijk H2 Leiden H5 4-4
Cartouche H5 HGC H2-O 4-0
Roomburg H3 Forescate H2-O 3-2
Leonidas H8 Alecto-Augustinus H4 3-0
Groen-Geel H4 Alphen H3 3-4
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Rijswijk H2 HUDITO H3 2-2
Alecto-Augustinus H4 Zoetermeer H3 4-0
Forescate H2-O Leonidas H8 2-1
Alphen H3 Roomburg H3 4-3
HGC H2-O Groen-Geel H4 6-1
Leiden H5 Cartouche H5 3-5
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Zoetermeer H3 Forescate H2-O 5-1
Leonidas H8 Alphen H3 2-0
Roomburg H3 HGC H2-O 5-0
Groen-Geel H4 Leiden H5 3-2
Cartouche H5 Rijswijk H2 3-1
Alecto-Augustinus H4 HUDITO H3 0-3
DINSDAG 23 NOVEMBER 2021
Leiden H5 HUDITO H3 2-0
DONDERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2021
Alecto-Augustinus H4 Roomburg H3 2-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Forescate H2-O Alecto-Augustinus H4 5-4
Leiden H5 Roomburg H3 2-2
HGC H2-O Leonidas H8 1-2
Alphen H3 Zoetermeer H3 5-4
HUDITO H3 Cartouche H5 1-2
Rijswijk H2 Groen-Geel H4 9-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
HUDITO H3 Forescate H2-O 0-1
HGC H2-O Zoetermeer H3 3-7
Rijswijk H2 Roomburg H3 2-2
Alphen H3 Alecto-Augustinus H4 6-1
Cartouche H5 Groen-Geel H4 4-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Alecto-Augustinus H4 HGC H2-O 6-3
Forescate H2-O Alphen H3 5-2
Groen-Geel H4 HUDITO H3 0-5
Zoetermeer H3 Leiden H5 2-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Groen-Geel H4 Roomburg H3 1-6
Rijswijk H2 Zoetermeer H3 2-3
Leiden H5 Alecto-Augustinus H4 1-1
HGC H2-O Forescate H2-O 1-6
HUDITO H3 Alphen H3 3-2
Cartouche H5 Leonidas H8 5-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Alecto-Augustinus H4 Rijswijk H2 3-4
Leonidas H8 Groen-Geel H4 6-1
Roomburg H3 HUDITO H3 0-3
Alphen H3 HGC H2-O 8-1
Zoetermeer H3 Cartouche H5 0-1
Forescate H2-O Leiden H5 0-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
HUDITO H3 HGC H2-O 2-2
Leiden H5 Alphen H3 1-0
Rijswijk H2 Forescate H2-O 6-2
Cartouche H5 Alecto-Augustinus H4 5-2
Groen-Geel H4 Zoetermeer H3 1-2
Roomburg H3 Leonidas H8 1-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Alphen H3 Rijswijk H2 4-5
Forescate H2-O Cartouche H5 2-5
Alecto-Augustinus H4 Groen-Geel H4 0-3
Zoetermeer H3 Roomburg H3 1-2
Leonidas H8 HUDITO H3 1-1
HGC H2-O Leiden H5 2-2
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Leonidas H8 Rijswijk H2 2-1
Roomburg H3 Cartouche H5 2-5
DONDERDAG 5 MEI 2022
Leiden H5 Leonidas H8 0-4
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Roomburg H3 Alecto-Augustinus H4 2-1
Groen-Geel H4 Forescate H2-O 0-6
Cartouche H5 Alphen H3 3-1
Leonidas H8 Zoetermeer H3 2-1
HUDITO H3 Leiden H5 0-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Alphen H3 Groen-Geel H4 4-1
HGC H2-O Cartouche H5 1-5
Zoetermeer H3 HUDITO H3 1-3
Forescate H2-O Roomburg H3 1-6
Alecto-Augustinus H4 Leonidas H8 1-3