Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer / Coach Willem Oosterhof
Trainer / Coach Berber Rischen
Trainer / Coach Fred Verburg
Assistent-trainer Mike Smeele
Aanvoerder Kirsten van der Haagen
Aanvoerder Demi Verwoerd

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen D1 DSHC D1 12:45
Craeyenhout D1 IJsseloever D1 12:45
Etten-Leur D1 HUDITO D1 12:45
Rijswijk D1 Warande D1 12:45
Westland D1 DES D1 12:45
Zoetermeer D1 Zwart-Wit D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HUDITO D1 20 53 17 2 1
2 Craeyenhout D1 20 44 14 2 4
3 Zwart-Wit D1 20 41 12 5 3
4 Alphen D1 20 34 10 4 6
5 Etten-Leur D1 20 33 9 6 5
6 IJsseloever D1 20 29 8 5 7
7 DES D1 20 26 7 5 8
8 Zoetermeer D1 20 23 5 8 7
9 Warande D1 20 22 6 4 10
10 Rijswijk D1 20 17 5 2 13
11 DSHC D1 20 10 2 4 14
12 Westland D1 20 4 1 1 18

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei MHC De Warande D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
29 mei MHC DES D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zwart-Wit D1 DES D1 2-0
Craeyenhout D1 Rijswijk D1 3-0
IJsseloever D1 Alphen D1 1-2
Warande D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-3
DSHC D1 Westland D1 0-1
HUDITO D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Etten-Leur D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-0
Zoetermeer D1 IJsseloever D1 2-2
Alphen D1 Warande D1 3-1
Rijswijk D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-1
Westland D1 HUDITO D1 1-9
DES D1 DSHC D1 3-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Craeyenhout D1 Alphen D1 1-0
IJsseloever D1 Westland D1 2-0
DSHC D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-2
Warande D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-0
Etten-Leur D1 Rijswijk D1 5-1
HUDITO D1 DES D1 6-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Zoetermeer D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-3
Rijswijk D1 DSHC D1 2-1
Westland D1 Warande D1 0-3
Alphen D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-0
DES D1 IJsseloever D1 3-1
Zwart-Wit D1 HUDITO D1 0-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Alphen D1 Rijswijk D1 2-1
Etten-Leur D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-3
IJsseloever D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-3
Warande D1 DES D1 1-6
HUDITO D1 DSHC D1 7-3
Craeyenhout D1 Westland D1 5-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
DES D1 Craeyenhout D1 4-5
Zoetermeer D1 Alphen D1 6-1
Zwart-Wit D1 Warande D1 1-1
DSHC D1 IJsseloever D1 4-5
Rijswijk D1 HUDITO D1 0-2
Westland D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-3
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Warande D1 DSHC D1 4-3
Etten-Leur D1 DES D1 3-0
Craeyenhout D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-1
Zoetermeer D1 Rijswijk D1 0-1
Alphen D1 Westland D1 5-1
IJsseloever D1 HUDITO D1 1-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Westland D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-3
Zwart-Wit D1 Etten-Leur D1 4-2
Rijswijk D1 IJsseloever D1 1-2
DSHC D1 Craeyenhout D1 0-1
DES D1 Alphen D1 3-3
HUDITO D1 Warande D1 2-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Zoetermeer D1 DES D1 2-3
Westland D1 Rijswijk D1 0-3
Craeyenhout D1 HUDITO D1 1-2
Warande D1 IJsseloever D1 0-4
Alphen D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-4
Etten-Leur D1 DSHC D1 3-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
IJsseloever D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-2
DES D1 Westland D1 4-0
Warande D1 Rijswijk D1 1-2
DSHC D1 Alphen D1 1-2
HUDITO D1 Etten-Leur D1 3-1
Zwart-Wit D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Westland D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-5
Rijswijk D1 DES D1 0-1
Etten-Leur D1 IJsseloever D1 1-1
Zoetermeer D1 DSHC D1 3-3
Craeyenhout D1 Warande D1 3-2
Alphen D1 HUDITO D1 0-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Westland D1 DSHC D1 1-1
Zoetermeer D1 HUDITO D1 2-2
Alphen D1 IJsseloever D1 4-4
Rijswijk D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-1
DES D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-0
Etten-Leur D1 Warande D1 2-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Warande D1 Alphen D1 2-3
DSHC D1 DES D1 4-0
HUDITO D1 Westland D1 2-1
IJsseloever D1 Zoetermeer D1 0-2
Zwart-Wit D1 Rijswijk D1 2-0
Craeyenhout D1 Etten-Leur D1 5-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Zoetermeer D1 Warande D1 5-0
DES D1 HUDITO D1 1-4
Westland D1 IJsseloever D1 1-3
Zwart-Wit D1 DSHC D1 7-2
Alphen D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-4
Rijswijk D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
HUDITO D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-1
DSHC D1 Rijswijk D1 1-0
Etten-Leur D1 Alphen D1 0-0
Warande D1 Westland D1 8-2
IJsseloever D1 DES D1 1-1
Craeyenhout D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
DSHC D1 HUDITO D1 0-2
Zoetermeer D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-1
DES D1 Warande D1 3-3
Zwart-Wit D1 IJsseloever D1 3-3
Westland D1 Craeyenhout D1 0-3
Rijswijk D1 Alphen D1 0-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Warande D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-4
Craeyenhout D1 DES D1 3-2
Etten-Leur D1 Westland D1 3-2
HUDITO D1 Rijswijk D1 2-0
IJsseloever D1 DSHC D1 2-0
Alphen D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-2
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Zwart-Wit D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-3
DES D1 Etten-Leur D1 3-3
Rijswijk D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-2
Westland D1 Alphen D1 3-4
HUDITO D1 IJsseloever D1 1-0
DSHC D1 Warande D1 2-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Zoetermeer D1 Westland D1 5-1
IJsseloever D1 Rijswijk D1 2-0
Warande D1 HUDITO D1 1-0
Etten-Leur D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-3
Alphen D1 DES D1 4-2
Craeyenhout D1 DSHC D1 2-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Zwart-Wit D1 Alphen D1 6-1
DSHC D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-4
IJsseloever D1 Warande D1 2-3
HUDITO D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-0
Rijswijk D1 Westland D1 3-1
DES D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-1