Wedstrijdschema

Junioren A
MO18-1 - FIT MO18-1
14:45
Uit
MO18-2 - Wateringseveld MO18-2
12:30 - V1
Thuis
MO18-3 - BerkelRodenrijs MO18-7
16:45
Uit
Junioren B
MO16-1 - Cartouche MO16-2
10:30 - V1
Thuis
MO16-2 - LOHC MO16-5
16:25
Uit
MO16-3 - Klein Zwitserland MO16-6
13:05
Uit
Junioren C
MO14-1 - Gouda MO14-1
14:00 - V2
Thuis
MO14-2 - BerkelRodenrijs MO14-2
13:00 - V4
Thuis
MO14-3 - OMHC MO14-3
10:00 - V2
Thuis
MO14-4 - HDS MO14-8
09:15
Uit
MO14-5 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MO14-6
15:50
Uit
Junioren D
MO12-1 - Victoria MO12-1
14:30 - V3
Thuis
MO12-2 - Craeyenhout MO12-4
08:30
Uit
MO12-3 - Ring Pass Delft MO12-4
13:00
Uit
MO12-4 - Klein Zwitserland MO12-11
12:30 - V3
Thuis
MO12-5 - Hudito MO12-2
12:15
Uit
Jongste jeugd E8
MO10-1 - Victoria MO10-1
10:10
Uit
MO10-2 - Ypenburg MO10-1
10:30
Uit
MO10-3 - BerkelRodenrijs MO10-5
09:15 - V4
Thuis
MO10-4 - BerkelRodenrijs MO10-6
11:00
Uit
Jongste jeugd E
MO9-1 - HDS MO9-2
08:45
Uit
MO9-2 - Ring Pass Delft MO9-3
10:00 - V3
Thuis
MO9-3 - Klein Zwitserland MO9-9
09:00 - V3
Thuis
MO9-4 - HV Westland MO9-2
10:00 - V3
Thuis
MO9-5 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MO9-WIT
08:30
Uit
Jongste jeugd F
MO7-1 - Ypenburg MO7-1
08:30
Uit
MO7-2 - HC Schiedam MO7-1
10:30 - V4
Thuis
MO7-3 - HV Westland MO7-2-mix
09:15 - V4
Thuis
MO7-4 - Cartouche MO7-Geel
10:30 - V4
Thuis
MO8-1 - hdm MO8-3
08:30
Uit
MO8-2 - Ring Pass Delft MO8-6
09:00 - V3
Thuis
MO8-3 - Gouda MO8-1
10:00 - V3
Thuis
Junioren A
JO18-1 - Victoria JO18-2
12:15
Uit
JO18-2 - Pollux JO18-1
14:30 - V1
Thuis
Junioren B
JO16-1 - Roomburg JO16-2
16:30 - V1
Thuis
JO16-2 - Rotterdam JO16-5
10:05
Uit
Junioren C
JO14-1 - Ypenburg JO14-1
10:30
Uit
JO14-2 - Rotterdam JO14-5
16:00 - V2
Thuis
JO14-3 - Klein Zwitserland JO14-6
12:00 - V2
Thuis
Junioren D
JO12-1 - Alphen JO12-1
09:00
Uit
JO12-2 - BerkelRodenrijs JO12-5
16:00 - V4
Thuis
Jongste jeugd E8
JO10-1 - Pijnacker JO10-2
10:30 - V4
Thuis
JO10-2 - Cartouche JO10-4
08:45
Uit
Jongste jeugd E
JO9-1 - BerkelRodenrijs JO9-3
10:30
Uit
JO9-2 - HV Bleiswijk JO9-1
09:00 - V3
Thuis
Jongste jeugd F
JO7-1 - Rijswijk JO7-2
09:15
Uit
JO7-2 - Rijswijk JO7-1
09:15 - V4
Thuis
JO8-1 - Victoria JO8-3
10:00 - V3
Thuis
JO8-2 - LOHC JO8-Spanje
10:30
Uit
JO8-3 - Ypenburg JO8-1
08:30
Uit
JO8-4 - Klein Zwitserland JO8-5
08:30
Uit
TRIM5 - Wateringseveld Toernooi
18:00
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten